POULE 1 - BAAN 1 - 15:30 UUR
Marcel Hoogervorst Lennart Gouka/Aron Fernandes Sjoerd Singor/Bert jan Singor Thomas Lagerweij/Pieter-Jan Lagerweij
POULE 2 - BAAN 2 - 15:30 UUR
Serge Admiraal Lennard van Ruiven Frank Majoor Stephan Toers Bijns
POULE 3 - BAAN 3 - 15:30 UUR
Marco Croese Marianne Verkade/Mandy van der Heiden Rutger den Hollander Florian van den Berg
POULE 4 - BAAN 5 - 15:30 UUR
Walter van 't Hoff Stefan Prosman/Jurriaan van Dam Hans van 't Hof Roland Berkhoudt
POULE 5 - BAAN 6 - 15:30 UUR
Peter Brasser/Patrick Brasser Cor Stolk Charles Ebbeler Ben van der Post
POULE 6 - BAAN 1 - 14:00 UUR
Sander Kruijthof/Michiel van de Goolberg Alekos Kaisis Remi Smulders/Edwin den Hoed Lars Verhoeven/Ricardo de Rijcke
POULE 7 - BAAN 2 - 14:00 UUR
Johan Verschoor Jacqueline Majoor/Brian Roquas Jim van Gulik Juriaan van der Sluijs
POULE 8 - BAAN 3 - 14:00 UUR
Menno Velthuis Arthur Haringa Sophie Croese Wouter Hennekam
POULE 9 - BAAN 5 - 14:00 UUR
Bjorn Jabaaij Arjan Looij Kim Kurstjens Joost Jonker
POULE 10 - BAAN 6 - 14:00 UUR
Linda van den Heuvel Marcia Ketz/Marlous Noorlander Jose Brasser/Hanneke Boon Gert-Jan de Jong/Jeffrey de Rooij
POULE 11 - BAAN 1 - 12:30 UUR
Renate van Dijk Sanne Kegel Piotr Gruba Hugo Westgeest
POULE 12 - BAAN 2 - 12:30 UUR
Wessel Hoogvliet Beitske Kaisis Nanouck van den Berg Esther van Oort/Mariette Smit
POULE 13 - BAAN 3 - 12:30 UUR
Nathalie Verbeek/Kim Rijkers Martin Boerlage Albert Feuth Jeroen Bredius
POULE 14 - BAAN 5 - 12:30 UUR
Jan Goossen Sylvana Visser Lisanne Blaak Matthijs Pors
POULE 15 - BAAN 6 - 12:30 UUR
Jurre Wesselink Joris Visser/Rogier Prinsenberg Marja ter Haar Joey Kouwenhoven
POULE 16 - BAAN 1 - 11:00 UUR
Ed Jansen Jennifer Kooijman Ian Arts Charlotte Grootenboer
POULE 17 - BAAN 2 - 11:00 UUR
Anke Naaborgh Michael Mijnals Linda den Otter Nanda Berkhoudt
POULE 18 - BAAN 3 - 11:00 UUR
Ilse Augustijn Elise van der Steen Sandra van der Sluis Kitty Naaborgh
POULE 19 - BAAN 5 - 11:00 UUR
Marije Hulstkamp/Wouter Hulstkamp Helen Jansen Helversteijn Roos Los Rianne den Boer